Suntuubi-palvelussa käytetään evästeitä. Palvelua käyttämällä hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lue lisää. OK

Neuter male

Dosis Brad Pitt

Nickname: "Pikkuruskis"

Colour: sealpoint (SBI n)

Born: 25.12.2010

Owner&Breeder: Katri Välimäki

Pedigree

This cat was first ment to keep as a breeding male - but in the end he ended up to live as a neuter male together with his bluetortiepointed sister at the house of my mother-in-law. Those two kittens were always so good friends that one just could not separate them. "Pikkuruskis" might come to cat show one day - his sister stays home instead.

©2017 FIN*Dosis Sacred Birmans - suntuubi.com