Suntuubi-palvelussa käytetään evästeitä. Palvelua käyttämällä hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lue lisää. OK

Neuter female

Dosis Britney Spears

Nickname: Sisko

Colour: bluetortiepoint (SBI g)

Born: 25.12.2010

Owner&Breeder: Katri Välimäki

 

Pedigree

 

This little girl lives together with her neuter brother at the house of my mother-in-law in Hämeenlinna. She has taken the place as a leading cat at this house.

©2017 FIN*Dosis Sacred Birmans - suntuubi.com